Docenti


Docente Attività formative
ALBERANI ELISA
ALLOVIO STEFANO
ARENDT CHRISTINE
BALLERIO STEFANO
BARSI MONICA ALESSIA
BARTOLESCHI CLAUDIO MARIA
BARTOLINI MARIA GRAZIA
BENTOGLIO ALBERTO
BENZONI MARIA MATILDE LUISA
BERNARDINI LUCA
BERRA CLAUDIA
BIONDI LAURA
BONAVITACOLA MATTEO
BRAIDA LODOVICA
BRANCAGLION MARIA CRISTINA
BRANNSTROM ANNA KARENINA
BRAZZELLI NICOLETTA
BURONI EDOARDO
CALABI CLOTILDE
CAMBIAGHI MARIAGABRIELLA
CANTONI FEDERICO
CAROTENUTO PIERPAOLO
CARRARA GIUSEPPE
CARTAGO SCATTAGLIA GABRIELLA
CASSAMAGNAGHI SILVIA
CASSOL ALESSANDRO ROBERTO
CASTELLARI MARCO
CATTANEO SIMONE
CAVECCHI MARIACRISTINA
CESANA ROBERTA
CIVALE GIANCLAUDIO
COLOMBO MARIA
CONTE PIETRO JACOPO ALESSANDRO
COSIMINI SILVIA
CREPAX MARGHERITA MARIA
D'ORAZIO SILVIA VINCENZA
DAINO LUCA
DAL PIAZ ELEONORA
DANFLOUS FRANCOISE
DE FRANCESCO ANTONINO
DEDE' FRANCESCO
DELL'AQUILA VITTORIO
DI VENOSA ELENA ANGELA
DORNETTI FILIPPO
FANTAPPIE' FRANCESCA
FERRARI BARBARA
FERRARI SILVIO
FERRARI SIMONE
FIAMINGO CRISTIANA
FLINZ CAROLINA MELANIE GERDA
GAGGERO MASSIMILIANO
GAMBERINI ANDREA
GARAVAGLIA ANDREA
GAVINELLI DINO
GHIDINELLI STEFANO
GIORI MAURO
GIUNCHI ELISA ADA
GIUSTO MAURO
GREZINA YULIA
GROPPALDI ANDREA
GRUSHA IARYNA ANATOLIIVNA
GUIDALI FABIO
HAAS FRANZ
HASHEM ABDO KHALAF OMAR
IAMARTINO GIOVANNI
IANNACCARO GIULIANA
KATELHOEN PEGGY
LAMI GIULIA MARIA ISABELLA
LANDONE ELENA
LEVATI STEFANO
LINDEGAARD ANNETTE KOHLER
LOPES MAUES SHEILA
LORETO PAOLA MARIA
LUCCHIARI CLAUDIO
MALETTA ROSALBA
MANCOSU PAOLA
MANERA DANILO
MANGIAMELI GAETANO
MANGINI MARTA LUIGINA
MARAZZI ELISA
MARTELLI FRANCESCO
MATERA VINCENZO
MAURI DANIELA
MEREGALLI ANDREA
MODENESI MARCO
MOLLICA FABIO
MONTANELLI STEFANO
MONTEVERDI ANNA MARIA
NERI LAURA VITTORIA
NICOLI ROBERTO
NOVELLI MAURO GIACOMO
OEVERLAND FARTEIN THORSEN
OGLIARI ELENA
PALEARI MOIRA
PALEARI VALENTINA
PARACCHINI LAILA
PARINI ILARIA
PATO ALONSO VERONICA
PAVESI ANNA SONIA
PEDRAZZINI LUCIANA
PIERUCCINI CINZIA DANIELA
PINNAVAIA LAURA
PINOTTI ANDREA
PIOTTI MARIO
PIROVANO DONATO
POLIMENI GIUSEPPE
POPESCU VIOLETA
PRADA MASSIMO
PREITE DANIELA
REBECCHINI DAMIANO
RIEDIGER HELLMUT
RIVA SILVIA
ROMANZI ANDREA
ROSE MARGARET LYNN
ROSSO MARIAORSOLA
ROZZONI CLAUDIO
RUSKOV MARTIN PETKOV
RUSSO DANIEL
RUSSO VINCENZO
SACCHI LUCA
SAPIGNOLI MARIA
SCALA ANDREA
SCARABELLI LAURA
SIOLI MARCO MARIO
SORESINA MARCO
SOSNIZKAJA MARGARITA
SPAZZALI PAOLA ENRICA CARMELA
STORSKOG CAMILLA CARITA
SUBINI TOMASO
SULLAM SARA
SUVERATO ANDREA
THOMAZ PAULO CESAR
TISSONI FRANCESCO
TONELLI GIOVANNA
TURBANTI SIMONA
TURCHETTA GIOVANNI
VASSENA RAFFAELLA
VENUDA FABIO
VESCOVI ALESSANDRO
YOUNG JOHN ROBERT MILLER
ZAMPESE CRISTINA DAISY ANTONIA
ZINESI ALICE
ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO